Photo Guide to Invertebrates, Plants & Fungi
Home  »    Malacostraca (Arthropoda - Crustacea)  »    Isopoda  »    Porcellionidae  »  << >>   Porcellio scaber americanus Arcangeli, 1932
Home  »  · · ·  »  · · ·  »  · · ·  »  · · · 
Images: 0
Pages: 0
Page: 1
  Cols:   Rows:   Thumbnail:

Stage:
 
Gender:
 
View:
           
exclude exclude exclude
  Reliability:   Confirmed:
Username (image): Priority
Username (comment):
Username (determination):
   
Class:
Order:
Family:
Genus:
Species:
Exclude subfolders
Region (Checklists):
 Porcellio scaber americanus - detailed info (hide)...
Class: Malacostraca (Arthropoda - Crustacea)
Order: Isopoda
Family: Porcellionidae
Species: Porcellio scaber americanus Arcangeli, 1932
Synonyms: < not specified >
Similar species: < not specified >
Checklists: < not specified >
1 <<<<<   ···     ···   >>>>> 0
1 <<<<<   ···     ···   >>>>> 0
  Query time: 1,246 / 1,246 sec.


2005-2023 (c) Macroid.ru - Классификатор-определить объектов природы