Photo Guide to Invertebrates, Plants & Fungi
Home  »    Gnetopsida  »    Ephedrales  »    Ephedraceae  »  << >>   Ephedra equisetina Bunge, 1852
Home  »  · · ·  »  Ephedrales Dumortier  »  · · ·  »  · · · 
Images: 3
Pages: 1
Page: 1
  Cols:   Rows:   Thumbnail:

Stage:
 
Gender:
 
View:
           
exclude exclude exclude
  Reliability:   Confirmed:
Username (image): Priority
Username (comment):
Username (determination):
   
Class:
Order:
Family:
Genus:
Species:
Exclude subfolders
Region (Checklists):
 Ephedra equisetina - detailed info (hide)...
Class: Gnetopsida
Order: Ephedrales
Family: Ephedraceae
Species: Ephedra equisetina Bunge, 1852
Хвойник хвощевый
Synonyms: < not specified >
Similar species: < not specified >
Checklists: < not specified >
1 <<<<<   ···   [1]   ···   >>>>> 1
 
 
Ephedra equisetina
Ephedra equisetina
  #198562
24.03.2019 03:45:10 < unknown >
Ю.Казахстан, хр. Каратау
Date: 12.05.2011
 
 
 
Ephedra equisetina
Ephedra equisetina
  #182799
14.02.2018 03:58:57 < unknown >
Ю. Казахстан, хр. Каратау, ущ. ...
Date: 25.06.2011
 
 
 
Ephedra equisetina
Ephedra_IMG_9510
  #182798
14.02.2018 03:55:21 < unknown >
Ю. Казахстан, хр. Каратау, ущ. ...
Date: 25.06.2011
 
 
1 <<<<<   ···   [1]   ···   >>>>> 1
  Query time: 0,096 / 0,096 sec.


2005-2023 (c) Macroid.ru - Классификатор-определить объектов природы