Photo Guide to Invertebrates, Plants & Fungi
          Calliteara abietis
Class:Insecta
Order:Lepidoptera
Family:Erebidae - Lymantriinae
Species:Calliteara abietis
Synonyms: < not specified >
Similar species: < not specified >
Checklists: Западная Сибирь, Омская обл.
Россия, Моск. обл., Красная книга
Фотографии: 31 (показать все)

Calliteara abietis
Гуменюк Виталий

Powered by: PhotoPost PHP
Copyright © 2007 All Enthusiast, Inc.

2005-2016 (c) Клуб любителей макро-
съёмки и макрофотографии