Photo Guide to Invertebrates, Plants & Fungi
          Thyris fenestrella
Class:Insecta
Order:Lepidoptera
Family:Thyrididae
Species:Thyris fenestrella
Synonyms: < not specified >
Similar species: < not specified >
Checklists: Западная Сибирь, Омская обл.
Distribution:
Западная Сибирь, Омская обл..
Фотографии: 4 (показать все)

Thyris fenestrella
VLANN

Thyris fenestrella
Вольдемар

Powered by: PhotoPost PHP
Copyright © 2007 All Enthusiast, Inc.

2005-2016 (c) Клуб любителей макро-
съёмки и макрофотографии