Photo Guide to Invertebrates, Plants & Fungi
          Cacotemnus thomsoni
Class:Insecta (Arthropoda - Hexapoda)
Order:Coleoptera
Family:Ptinidae - Anobiinae
Species:Cacotemnus thomsoni
Synonyms: < not specified >
Similar species: < not specified >
Checklists: < not specified >
Фотографии: < нет >

Powered by: PhotoPost PHP
Copyright © 2007 All Enthusiast, Inc.

2005-2016 (c) Клуб любителей макро-
съёмки и макрофотографии