Photo Guide to Invertebrates, Plants & Fungi
          Argynnis laodice fletcheri
Class:Insecta
Order:Lepidoptera
Family:Nymphalidae
Species:Argynnis laodice fletcheri
Synonyms: < not specified >
Similar species: < not specified >
Checklists: < not specified >
Общая характеристика:
http://insecta.pro/ru/taxonomy/8550
Фотографии: 3 (показать все)

Argynnis laodice fletcheri
Guest account

Powered by: PhotoPost PHP
Copyright © 2007 All Enthusiast, Inc.

2005-2016 (c) Клуб любителей макро-
съёмки и макрофотографии