Photo Guide to Invertebrates, Plants & Fungi
          Neottiglossa leporina
Class:Insecta
Order:Hemiptera - Heteroptera
Family:Pentatomidae
Species:Neottiglossa leporina
Synonyms: < not specified >
Similar species: < not specified >
Checklists: Россия, Мордовия
Украина, Крым
Украина, Харьковская обл.
Distribution:
По всей Украине.
Общая характеристика:
5-6,5 мм.
Фотографии: 6 (показать все)

Neottiglossa leporina
barry

Powered by: PhotoPost PHP
Copyright © 2007 All Enthusiast, Inc.

2005-2016 (c) Клуб любителей макро-
съёмки и макрофотографии