Photo Guide to Invertebrates, Plants & Fungi
          Carcharodus floccifera
Class:Insecta
Order:Lepidoptera
Family:Hesperiidae
Species:Carcharodus floccifera
Synonyms: < not specified >
Similar species: < not specified >
Checklists: Западная Сибирь, Омская обл.
Россия, Моск. обл., Красная книга
Украина, Харьковская обл.
Фотографии: 12 (показать все)

Carcharodus floccifera
Александр Чувилин

Carcharodus floccifera
zabenok

Carcharodus floccifera
Гуменюк Виталий

Powered by: PhotoPost PHP
Copyright © 2007 All Enthusiast, Inc.

2005-2016 (c) Клуб любителей макро-
съёмки и макрофотографии