Photo Guide to Invertebrates, Plants & Fungi
          Isturgia catalaunaria
Class:Insecta
Order:Lepidoptera
Family:Geometridae
Species:Isturgia catalaunaria
Synonyms: < not specified >
Similar species: < not specified >
Checklists: < not specified >
Фотографии: < нет >

Powered by: PhotoPost PHP
Copyright © 2007 All Enthusiast, Inc.

2005-2016 (c) Клуб любителей макро-
съёмки и макрофотографии