Photo Guide to Invertebrates, Plants & Fungi
          Eupithecia plumbeolata
Class:Insecta
Order:Lepidoptera
Family:Geometridae
Species:Eupithecia plumbeolata
Synonyms: < not specified >
Similar species: < not specified >
Checklists: Западная Сибирь, Омская обл.
Фотографии: 1 (показать все)

Eupithecia plumbeolata
AGP

Powered by: PhotoPost PHP
Copyright © 2007 All Enthusiast, Inc.

2005-2016 (c) Клуб любителей макро-
съёмки и макрофотографии