Photo Guide to Invertebrates, Plants & Fungi
          Argynnis laodice
Class:Insecta
Order:Lepidoptera
Family:Nymphalidae
Species:Argynnis laodice
Synonyms: < not specified >
Similar species: < not specified >
Checklists: Западная Сибирь, Омская обл.
Россия, Моск. обл., Красная книга
Фотографии: 20 (показать все)

Argynnis laodice
saperda

Argynnis laodice
Konung

Argynnis laodice
Александр Ильин (Alexil)

Argynnis laodice
Гуменюк Виталий

Powered by: PhotoPost PHP
Copyright © 2007 All Enthusiast, Inc.

2005-2016 (c) Клуб любителей макро-
съёмки и макрофотографии