Photo Guide to Invertebrates, Plants & Fungi
          Apatura metis
Class:Insecta
Order:Lepidoptera
Family:Nymphalidae
Species:Apatura metis
Synonyms: < not specified >
Similar species: < not specified >
Checklists: Западная Сибирь, Омская обл.
Distribution:
Восточная Европа, Россия, Дальний Восток, Сибирь, Япония.
Фотографии: 4 (показать все)

Apatura metis
Konung

Powered by: PhotoPost PHP
Copyright © 2007 All Enthusiast, Inc.

2005-2016 (c) Клуб любителей макро-
съёмки и макрофотографии