Photo Guide to Invertebrates, Plants & Fungi
          Argynnis zenobia
Class:Insecta
Order:Lepidoptera
Family:Nymphalidae
Species:Argynnis zenobia
Synonyms: < not specified >
Similar species: < not specified >
Checklists: < not specified >
Distribution:
Россия, Дальний Восток.
Фотографии: 1 (показать все)

Argynnis zenobia
Вольдемар

Powered by: PhotoPost PHP
Copyright © 2007 All Enthusiast, Inc.

2005-2016 (c) Клуб любителей макро-
съёмки и макрофотографии