Photo Guide to Invertebrates, Plants & Fungi
Home  »    Insecta  »    Lepidoptera  »    Geometridae  »  << >>   Idaea straminata (Borkhausen, 1794)
Home  »  Insects  »  Butterflies and Moths  »  · · ·  »  · · · 
Images: 4
Pages: 1
Page: 1
  Cols:   Rows:   Thumbnail:

Stage:
 
Gender:
 
View:
           
exclude exclude exclude
  Reliability:   Confirmed:
Username (image): Priority
Username (comment):
Username (determination):
   
Class:
Order:
Family:
Genus:
Species:
Exclude subfolders
Region (Checklists):
 Idaea straminata - detailed info (hide)...
Class: Insecta
Order: Lepidoptera
Family: Geometridae
Species: Idaea straminata (Borkhausen, 1794)
Synonyms: < not specified >
Similar species: < not specified >
Checklists: Западная Сибирь, Омская обл.
1 <<<<<   ···   [1]   ···   >>>>> 1
 
 
Idaea straminata
s-a-DSC01353
  #160950
10.09.2016 08:48:15 < unknown >
Tohatin, Moldova
Date: 03.09.2016 21:03:02
 
 
 Dorsal
Idaea straminata
Idaea straminata
Adult #91976
20.02.2012 10:11:10 AGP
Московская обл.,Орехово-Зуевски...
Date: 24.09.2011 10:02:57
 
 
 Dorsal
Idaea straminata
16_08
Adult #89272
11.12.2011 09:24:59 < unknown >
МО, Одинцовский район, окрестно...
Date: 16.08.2011
 
 
 Dorsal
Idaea straminata
Idaea deversaria
Adult #83200
30.09.2011 09:55:31 AGP
Московская обл.,Орехово-Зуевски...
Date: 30.08.2011 11:15:12
Comments: 1
1 <<<<<   ···   [1]   ···   >>>>> 1
  Query time: 0.508 / 0.508 sec.

Powered by: PhotoPost PHP
Copyright © 2007 All Enthusiast, Inc.

2005-2016 (c) Клуб любителей макро-
съёмки и макрофотографии