Photo Guide to Invertebrates, Plants & Fungi
Home  »    Insecta  »    Lepidoptera  »    Geometridae  »  << >>   Dyscia malatyana Wehrli, 1934
Home  »  Insects  »  Butterflies and Moths  »  · · ·  »  · · · 
Images: 2
Pages: 1
Page: 1
  Cols:   Rows:   Thumbnail:

Stage:
 
Gender:
 
View:
           
exclude exclude exclude
  Reliability:   Confirmed:
Username (image): Priority
Username (comment):
Username (determination):
   
Class:
Order:
Family:
Genus:
Species:
Exclude subfolders
Region (Checklists):
 Dyscia malatyana - detailed info (hide)...
Class: Insecta
Order: Lepidoptera
Family: Geometridae
Species: Dyscia malatyana Wehrli, 1934
Synonyms: < not specified >
Similar species: < not specified >
Checklists: < not specified >
1 <<<<<   ···   [1]   ···   >>>>> 1
 
 Dorsal
Dyscia malatyana
Dyscia malatyana
Adult #195503
18.12.2018 09:32:43 < unknown >
Ю.-В.Казахстан, окр. Алматы
Date: 14.05.2009
 
 
 Dorsal
Dyscia malatyana
Dyscia malatyana
Adult #25237
23.03.2009 06:56:13 wise_snake
Волгоград, б.Отрада
Date: 29.08.08
 
   
1 <<<<<   ···   [1]   ···   >>>>> 1
  Query time: 0.471 / 0.471 sec.

Powered by: PhotoPost PHP
Copyright © 2007 All Enthusiast, Inc.

2005-2016 (c) Клуб любителей макро-
съёмки и макрофотографии