Photo Guide to Invertebrates, Plants & Fungi
Home  »    Insecta  »    Hemiptera - Heteroptera  »    Pentatomidae  »  << >>   Pentatoma semiannulata (Motschulsky, 1859)
Home  »  Insects  »  True bugs  »  · · ·  »  · · · 
Images: 7
Pages: 1
Page: 1
  Cols:   Rows:   Thumbnail:

Stage:
 
Gender:
 
View:
           
exclude exclude exclude
  Reliability:   Confirmed:
Username (image): Priority
Username (comment):
Username (determination):
   
Class:
Order:
Family:
Genus:
Species:
Exclude subfolders
Region (Checklists):
 Pentatoma semiannulata - detailed info (hide)...
Class: Insecta
Order: Hemiptera - Heteroptera
Family: Pentatomidae
Species: Pentatoma semiannulata (Motschulsky, 1859)
Synonyms: < not specified >
Similar species: < not specified >
Checklists: < not specified >
1 <<<<<   ···   [1]   ···   >>>>> 1
 
 
Pentatoma semiannulata
9621-_hf
Adult #62632
23.10.2010 09:54:33 Marina
Приморский край
Date: 17.10.2010
 
 
 
Pentatoma semiannulata
9612-_hf
Adult #62631
23.10.2010 09:54:33 Marina
Приморский край
Date: 17.10.2010
 
 
 
Pentatoma semiannulata
***
Adult #62548
23.10.2010 08:59:16 Marina
Приморский край
Date: 17.10.2010
 
 
 DorsalLateral
Pentatoma semiannulata
клоп лесной
Adult #54952
15.07.2010 09:13:10 Marina
Приморский край
Date: 7.07.2010
 
 
 Dorsal
Pentatoma semiannulata
Pentatoma semiannulata
Larva/nymph #23897
08.02.2009 12:46:26 Елена М
Приморский край
Date: июль 2006
 
 
 DorsalGender: Male
Pentatoma semiannulata
Pentatoma semiannulata
Adult #23896
08.02.2009 12:45:02 Елена М
Амурская область
Date: июль 2007
 
 
 DorsalGender: Female
Pentatoma semiannulata
Pentatoma semiannulata
Adult #23895
08.02.2009 12:43:27 Елена М
Амурская область
Date: июль 2007
 
 
1 <<<<<   ···   [1]   ···   >>>>> 1
  Query time: 0.098 / 0.098 sec.

Powered by: PhotoPost PHP
Copyright © 2007 All Enthusiast, Inc.

2005-2016 (c) Клуб любителей макро-
съёмки и макрофотографии